ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEUE
3 : 7
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFMH
6 : 1
AEFCL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEESSA
5 : 0
AEESTESL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AFA
4 : 1
AEISCSP
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISA
1 : 3
AEFEUNL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFCL
2 : 6
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISEG
3 : 1
AEISA
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
ULisboa
3 : 0
UCP
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
FAIPL
0 : 10
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFCL
3 : 2
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFA
0 : 3
AEFML
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
EN
19 : 28
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AAFDL
27 : 31
Nova
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCT
3 : 2
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISEG
1 : 2
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFEUNL
13 : 2
AEFCM
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
UL
1 : 8
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
1 : 3
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
1 : 3
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFCL
0 : 1
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
FAIPL
31 : 29
AEESSA
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFFUL
1 : 7
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFFUL
22 : 73
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISEG
0 : 20
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCAL
3 : 2
AAULL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
EN
0 : 2
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
Nova
52 : 49
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISEG
1 : 6
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISPA
0 : 20
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
4 : 0
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISEL
8 : 0
AEUE
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFEUNL
3 : 1
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFML
2 : 2
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFCT
7 : 2
AEISA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
1 : 1
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEESTESL
2 : 8
AEFCL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCSP
2 : 2
AEESSA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFML
39 : 58
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCM
4 : 2
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AAULL
2 : 2
AEFML
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AAULHT
3 : 2
EN
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISEG
21 : 59
Nova
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEIST
12 : 0
UL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFMH
46 : 47
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEIST
0 : 0
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISCAL
6 : 10
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISEL
48 : 41
AEFCT
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCT
1 : 5
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEIST
54 : 44
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFMH
14 : 2
AEFFUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
UCP
3 : 0
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFMH
0 : 0
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
1 : 3
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCT
0 : 3
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFML
3 : 0
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AAFDL
0 : 4
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISA
0 : 3
AEFA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISA
1 : 2
AEISEL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEESSA
2 : 2
AFA
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEIST
3 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCL
3 : 2
AEISCSP
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEIST
0 : 0
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEUE
2 : 4
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEISCAL
5 : 0
AEESTESL
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | FINAL
AEFCT
2 : 3
AEIST
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | FINAL
AEFML
4 : 3
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 3.º E 4.º
AEISCAL
7 : 6
AEFCM
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | 3.º E 4.º
AEFCL
2 : 4
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEESEL
3 : 12
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | MEIA FINAL
AEISEG
1 : 8
AEIST
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | MEIA FINAL
AEFCL
1 : 5
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFCM
3 : 2
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFML
5 : 0
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISEG
3 : 9
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISEG
7 : 3
AEUE
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCAL
5 : 3
AEFCM
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCT
0 : 4
AEFML
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AAFDL
0 : 5
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AEFCL
5 : 0
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL M | FINAL
AEISEL
32 : 45
AEIST|B
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEISEG
3 : 5
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEUE
5 : 0
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL M | FINAL
AEFCT
0 : 2
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | FINAL
AEESSA
3 : 2
AFA
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFCM
6 : 3
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFML
3 : 1
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 7 F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEIST
8 : 0
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | FINAL
AEISEG
5 : 0
AEFFUL
VOLEIBOL F | FINAL
AEISA
2 : 0
AEFA
FUTSAL M | 3.º E 4.º
AEFPIE
1 : 8
AEESTESL
FUTEBOL 11 M | FINAL
AAULL
3 : 0
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 3.º E 4.º
AEISCSP
0 : 2
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 3.º E 4.º
AAUAL
5 : 4
UCP
BASQUETEBOL M | 3.º E 4.º
AM
44 : 59
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCT
5 : 0
AEUE
BASQUETEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
AM
41 : 74
AEISEL
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCL
0 : 5
AEFML
FUTEBOL 7 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEISCAL
6 : 3
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
AEIST|B
49 : 43
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | MEIA FINAL
AEFA
2 : 1
AEISCAL

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
22-10-2019 19:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UCP
- : -
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
22-10-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
22-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UL
- : -
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
22-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFML
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
22-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFCM
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
22-10-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEFML
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
22-10-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
22-10-2019 22:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFMH
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
22-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEFFUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCAL
- : -
AEISEL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
23-10-2019 17:00 | PAV. AEIST
AEFCL
- : -
AEISEL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
UL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
23-10-2019 18:15 | PAV. AEIST
AEISCAL
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
23-10-2019 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEISPA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAULL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
23-10-2019 19:30 | PAV. AEIST
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
23-10-2019 20:45 | PAV. AEIST
AEFCT
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AAFDL
- : -
AEFEUNL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIST
- : -
AAUAL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMH
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
23-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
24-10-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
24-10-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AAFDL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
24-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
FAIPL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
24-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEFMH
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
24-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
27-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
28-10-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
28-10-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFFUL
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
28-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCL
- : -
AAULL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
28-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
ULisboa
- : -
UCP
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESTESL
- : -
AFA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEESSA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
29-10-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AEISCAL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
29-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
FAIPL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
29-10-2019 21:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISPA
- : -
Nova
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCAL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
29-10-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
29-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISA
- : -
AEUE
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
30-10-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCSP
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
30-10-2019 18:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AEESSA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
30-10-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEG
- : -
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
30-10-2019 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AAUAL
- : -
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
30-10-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
31-10-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
31-10-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFMH
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
31-10-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
FAIPL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
31-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEFCM
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
31-10-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFEUNL
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
31-10-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
ULisboa
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
31-10-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
EN
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
AAULHT
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAFDL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
04-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFML
- : -
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UL
- : -
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
04-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UCP
- : -
UL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
FAIPL
- : -
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
05-11-2019 22:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFCT
- : -
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
06-11-2019 18:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
06-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AAULL
- : -
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
06-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFMH
- : -
AEFEUNL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
07-11-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFML
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEFA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
07-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
07-11-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
07-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
Nova
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFML
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
07-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
07-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIST
- : -
AEFCM
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCL
- : -
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFEUNL
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
07-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
07-11-2019 22:00 | PAV. IPS
Nova
- : -
AAIPS
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
11-11-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISA
- : -
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
11-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
11-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCAL
- : -
Nova
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
11-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFA
- : -
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
11-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
11-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
11-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAUAL
- : -
AEFML
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
11-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
UCP
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
11-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AEFML
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
11-11-2019 22:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFMH
- : -
EN
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
12-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
Nova
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
12-11-2019 18:30 | PAV. AEIST
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
Nova
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
12-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
12-11-2019 19:45 | PAV. AEIST
AEFCT
- : -
AEISEG
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
12-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AEFCT
0

ATLETAS


0

JOGOS


0

EQUIPAS

  • FADU
  • CML
  • EUL
  • IPDJ
  • MOREIRA, COSTA & ASSOCIADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS, RL
  • AFFSPORTS
  • REALFEVR
  • LYDIA
  • PI R QUADRADO
  • PROZIS
  • PERFORMED
  • JOMA
  • FORALL PHONES
  • MAIS SUPERIOR
  • BOLA NA REDE
  • GORILA
  • NAF-BA
  • FPR
  • AVL
  • AAL
© 2016 - 2019 ADESL - Associação Desportiva do Ensino Superior de Lisboa