ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFFUL
49 : 33
AEISPA
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCAL
0 : 3
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AFA
0 : 5
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISEG
3 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFCL
3 : 3
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAFDL
0 : 3
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEESSA
1 : 2
AEISEL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFFUL
1 : 4
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
UCP
3 : 0
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCL
0 : 5
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFEUNL
2 : 0
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AAULL
66 : 0
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
EN
1 : 3
UL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEFMH
26 : 5
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
38 : 14
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
53 : 0
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEISEG
4 : 3
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
FAIPL
7 : 31
UCP
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEISEG
21 : 21
Nova
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
11 : 1
AEISCAL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
EN
7 : 27
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
4 : 1
AEUE
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AAULHT
1 : 5
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEIST
47 : 5
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCAL
5 : 1
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
ULisboa
65 : 45
FAIPL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFCT
0 : 3
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCM
1 : 6
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFMH
54 : 64
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
UL
27 : 63
AEESSA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AAIPS
29 : 24
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFCT
35 : 51
AEISEG
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
25 : 20
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
52 : 41
Nova
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISEG
19 : 31
Nova
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCT
66 : 41
AEFML
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFCT
3 : 0
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAUAL
3 : 2
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIST
62 : 48
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFA
3 : 2
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEIST
3 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISCAL
63 : 65
Nova
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISEL
65 : 59
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISA
1 : 3
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISEG
29 : 66
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCL
3 : 2
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFEUNL
3 : 2
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
6 : 1
AEFCM
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISEL
58 : 64
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
0 : 3
AEISA
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFML
3 : 0
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
43 : 50
Nova
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
4 : 2
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFMH
31 : 49
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIST
1 : 3
AEFA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFML
50 : 52
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AAULL
2 : 0
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFMH
1 : 0
AEFEUNL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
Nova
0 : 12
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEISA
15 : 7
AEFMH
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
Nova
18 : 20
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEISEG
0 : 45
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
FAIPL
0 : 15
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEIST
0 : 15
UCP
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
ULisboa
30 : 8
AAFDL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
EN
21 : 5
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAFDL
53 : 49
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
UCP
44 : 0
Nova
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEFMH
15 : 0
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
31 : 12
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AAULL
15 : 0
FAIPL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
Nova
77 : 23
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCT
23 : 26
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIST
48 : 51
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
FAIPL
62 : 27
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEESSA
47 : 39
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
UCP
57 : 23
UL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
UL
0 : 0
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
EN
10 : 33
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFML
4 : 0
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
0 : 7
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCT
1 : 6
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAFDL
33 : 22
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISEG
2 : 6
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAULHT
28 : 27
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISEG
0 : 10
EN
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
Nova
3 : 0
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCM
1 : 5
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFEUNL
2 : 1
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAIPS
10 : 0
FAIPL
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
AAFDL
12 : 17
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
34 : 29
AEFMH
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAFDL
20 : 25
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
UCP
3 : 0
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAUAL
1 : 5
AEFMH
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
Nova
17 : 27
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISEG
3 : 1
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFCT
39 : 86
AEESSA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISCSP
1 : 2
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISA
2 : 7
AEUE

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
18-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
UCP
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
18-11-2019 19:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
18-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
ULisboa
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
18-11-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
18-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
18-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAUAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
18-11-2019 21:30 | PAV. QTA DE MARROCOS
AAULHT
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
18-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISPA
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
19-11-2019 21:00 | PAV. MESQUITA
Nova
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
19-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFML
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
19-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
UCP
- : -
AEFCSH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
19-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AM
- : -
AEISEL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
19-11-2019 22:00 | PAV. EN
AEFCT
- : -
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 17:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
Nova
- : -
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 17:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISA
- : -
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 18:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
FAIPL
- : -
Nova
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 18:25 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
UCP
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
20-11-2019 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
FAIPL
- : -
ULisboa
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 18:50 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISEG
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
20-11-2019 19:00 | PAV. AEIST
AEISEG
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UL
- : -
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 19:15 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFMH
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 19:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCT
- : -
AEUE
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 19:40 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
UCP
- : -
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 20:05 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
EN
- : -
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 20:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFMH
- : -
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
AEISA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AFA
- : -
AEESTESL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
20-11-2019 20:55 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AAULL
- : -
EN
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
20-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
20-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMH
- : -
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
AM
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
20-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAENIDH
- : -
AAIPS
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
21-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AEISEL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
21-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
21-11-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFBAUL
- : -
AEIST|B
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
21-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
21-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
21-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFML
- : -
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 1ª J
22-11-2019 17:30 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAFDL|B
- : -
AEISCSP
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
25-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFFUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
25-11-2019 19:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEUE
- : -
AEIGOT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
25-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCL
- : -
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
25-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFML
- : -
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
25-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AEISPA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
25-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCSP
- : -
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
25-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
25-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEFA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
25-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UCP
- : -
FAIPL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 15:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEUE
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESTESL
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFFUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
26-11-2019 17:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISA
- : -
AAFDL|B
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AFA
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AAULHT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISA
- : -
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AEESSA
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
EN
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-11-2019 21:00 | PAV. MESQUITA
AEIST
- : -
Nova
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEFML
- : -
AEFEUNL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFMH
- : -
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 21:30 | PAV. AEIST
AEIST
- : -
UCP
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
UL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
ULisboa
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2019 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEISCSP
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-11-2019 18:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-11-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEG
- : -
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCAL
- : -
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
27-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEL
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
28-11-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
28-11-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
28-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
28-11-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMH
- : -
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
28-11-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
28-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAULL
- : -
AEFCM
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
28-11-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCSH
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
28-11-2019 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
28-11-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 17:00 | PAV CEDAR
AEISCSP
- : -
AEISEL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
EN
- : -
FAIPL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAIPS
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
02-12-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAUAL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
AEISA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
02-12-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
02-12-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
03-12-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
03-12-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESTESL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
03-12-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
03-12-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AFA
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
03-12-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
ULisboa
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
03-12-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
04-12-2019 17:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEIST
- : -
FAIPL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
04-12-2019 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCL
- : -
AEUE
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
04-12-2019 17:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
Nova
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
04-12-2019 18:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AAULL
- : -
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
04-12-2019 18:25 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
EN
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
0

ATLETAS


0

JOGOS


0

EQUIPAS

  • FADU
  • CML
  • EUL
  • IPDJ
  • MOREIRA, COSTA & ASSOCIADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS, RL
  • AFFSPORTS
  • REALFEVR
  • LYDIA
  • PI R QUADRADO
  • PROZIS
  • PERFORMED
  • JOMA
  • FORALL PHONES
  • MAIS SUPERIOR
  • BOLA NA REDE
  • GORILA
  • NAF-BA
  • FPR
  • AVL
  • AAL
© 2016 - 2019 ADESL - Associação Desportiva do Ensino Superior de Lisboa